Print Friendly

18TH ANNUAL DIRT LATE MODEL DREAM PRESENTED BY FERRIS COMMERCIAL MOWERS ENTRY LIST
(As of June 8, 2012 – 1:45 P.M.)

# driver hometown R1 order R2 order
1B Jeff Babcock Wayne, OH 144 155
33 Don Gordon Chatham, ONT 130 112
75 Terry Phillips Springfield, MD 91 47
32 Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS 52 126
42 Terry Casey New London, WI 12 44
6 Steve Shaver Vienna, WV 111 97
15 Jon Henry Ada, OH 50 29
30 Mark Voigt Marine, IL 41 139
7r Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN 68 129
21 Billy Moyer Batesville, AR 161 99
46 Tim Rivers Salem, IN 13 41
9r Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI 9 142
“00 Jesse Stovall Galena, MO 79 153
55 Jeep VanWormer Pinconning, MI 75 27
99G Jacob Grizzle Bloairsville, GA 17 75
29 Darrell Lanigan Union, KY 49 128
5 Klint Byers Calhoun City, MS 132 43
44 Earl Pearson, Jr. Jacksonville, FL 8 1
10 Leon Henderson Laurel, MS 76 138
1V Will Vaught Crane, MO 81 153
25 Josh Richards Shinnston, WV 122 35
31 Scott Creel Franklinton, LA 43 105
71 Don O’Neal Martinsville, IN 148 96
41 Brad Neat Dunnville, KY 112 42
1 Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL 18 14
25 Dustin Neat Dunnville, KY 110 33
C9 Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN 147 95
17 Shannon Thornsberry Martin, KY 116 120
71 Chris Wall Holden, LA 21 13
25 Shane Clanton Fayetteville, GA 119 158
1W Dillon Wood Newsome, FL 70 4
1* Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA 15 65
A1 Duke Whiseant Texarkana, AR 80 56
20 Jimmy Owens Newport, TN 90 37
28 Eddie Carrier, Jr. Salt Rock, WV 1 6
33B Scott Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH 94 86
20C Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN 33 125
44 Chris Madden Gaffney, SC 22 58
555 Justin Coulter Loomington, ONT 162 59
53 Ray Cook Brasstown, NC 82 89
44 Clint Smith Senoia, GA 145 3
11B James Rice Verona, KY 35 26
17 Ronnie DeHaven Winchester, VA 39 154
F5 B J Robinson Shreveport, LA 108 30
81JR Jason Riggs Harrisburg, IL 105 87
37 Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC 78 145
15 Jonathon Davenport Welcome, NC 157 64
0 Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN 31 34
15 Steve Francis Ashland, KY 3 49
89 Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL 48 22
19 Chad Smith Miamisburg, OH 165 116
20J Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH 77 68
11 Tyler Reddick DuQuoin, IL 32 85
5 Jared Landers Clemmans, NC 128 147
36 Matt Irey Mansfield, OH 85 100
17m Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA 131 117
3 Austin Dillon Welcome, NC 164 18
23 John Blankenship Williamson, WV 60 76
2 Justin Chance Lexington, OH 163 118
81 Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN 124 111
26 Bill Lewis Warren, IN 40 31
18 Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL 23 127
3 Matt Miller Whitehouse, OH 14 163
93 Jay Johnson W. Burlington, IA 146 40
26 Tony Knowles Tyrone, GA 127 46
71c R. J. Conley Portsmouth, OH 54 73
“00 Jay Sessoms Stanley, NC 153 94
22 Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC 51 16
1n Casey Noonan Toledo, OH 24 141
99 Donnie Moran Dresden, OH 102 84
99m Devin Moran Dresden, OH 121 130
28 Jimmy Mars Menominee, WI 66 25
15b Brian Birkhofer Muscatine, IA 138 110
3s Brian Shirley Chatham, IL 103 161
6k Michael Kloos Trenton, IL 42 124
28 Dennis Erb, Jr. Carpentersville, Il 69 74
31 Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN 135 92
38 Kevin Colston Frankfort, KY 129 71
48 Tim Lance Brimfield, IL 125 17
88 Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ONT 143 114
57j Bub McCool Vicksburg, MS 73 113
25 Jason Feger Bloomington, IL 152 20
16 Tracy Pearson Woodstock, GA 123 104
18 Eric Wells Hazard, KY 95 66
b4 Jackie Boggs Grayson, KY 114 23
34 Ky Harper Holland, OH 136 51
39 Tim McCreadie Avon, NY 36 15
28 John Lobb Frewsburg, NY 27 28
24h Greg Johnson Bedford, IN 104 108
111 Curt Spalding Hartford, MI 16 45
5b Mike Marlar Winfield, TN 56 156
92 Cody Scott Ontario, OH 118 55
1wc Wayne Chinn Bradford, OH 126 52
23 Ryan VanderVeen Six Lakes, MI
33 Tim Manville Troy, IL
55 Duane Treadwell Senoia, GA
1dj Doug Drown Wooster, OH
20H Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV
21r Kevin Mack Definace, OH

Click below to see continuous updates of entries:

http://www.eldoraspeedway.com/dreamentries.html

 

Comments are closed.